BUS BOOKING OFFICE
 
AT BHAVNAGAR
SHREE SITARAM ENTERPRISE,
G-10, SHANTINIKETAN COMPLEX,
OPP.OLD TAKHTESHWAR RAILWAY STATION, BHAVNAGAR
CONTACT :
7069586883 , 6356477367, 0278-2427513, 9137664491,
9924087373, 0278-2432129, 0278-2520707, 9428379550 ‚Äč
 
AT SURAT
RAHI HOLIDAYS
102, ANANDDHARA COMPLEX, B/S WELCOME FASTFOOD,
HIRABAUG CIRCLE, VARACHHA ROAD, SURAT 
CONTACT :
0261-4834500, 8160254663
DELHI GATE OFFICE CONTACT
0261-2601379


  
SURAT - BHAVNAGAR - SURAT
Surat to Bhavnagar
  For 12:00 PM Trip For 08:00 PM Trip
Surat Pick Up Points Timings Timings
Hirabuag Circle 7:30 AM 3:30 PM
Sarthana Jakatnaka 8:00 AM 3:45 PM
Kamrej 8:15 AM 4:00 PM
Kim-Kosamba 8:45 AM 4:30 PM
Ankleshwar Ashirwad Hotel 9:30 AM 5:15 PM
Bharuch ABC Chokdi 10:00 AM 5:45 PM
To Dahej Terminal 11:00 AM 7:00 PM
Dahej - Ghogha RoRo Ferry 12:00 Noon 8:00 PM
To Ghogha Terminal 2:00 PM 10:00 PM
     
Bhavnagar Drop Points Timings Timings
Shivaji Circle 2:20 PM 10:20 PM
Ghogha Circle 2:30 PM 10:30 PM
Nilambaug Circle 2:40 PM 10:45 PM
 
Bhavnagar to Surat
  For 09:00 AM Trip For 05:00 PM Trip
Bhavnagar Pick up points Timing Timing
Nilambaug Circle 7:15 AM 3:15 PM
Jewel Circle 7:25 AM 3:25 PM
Pani ni Taki 7:30 AM 3:30 PM
Sankar mandal 7:40 AM 3:40 PM
Shivaji Circle 7:45 AM 3:45 PM
To Ghogha Terminal 8:00 AM 4:00 PM
Ghogha - Dahej RoRo Ferry 9:00 AM 5:00 PM
To Dahej Terminal 11:00 AM 7:00 PM
     
Surat Drop Points Timing Timing
Bharuch ABC Chokdi 12:30 PM 8:30 PM
Ankleshwar Ashirwad Hotel 1:00 PM 8:45 PM
Kim-Kosamba 1:45 PM 9:15 PM
Kamrej 2:15 PM 9:30 PM
Sarthana Jakatnaka 2:30 PM 9:45 PM
Hirabuag Circle 3:00 PM 10:00 PM
 
 
For Inquiries :